Admin

12-14 Warrior River Road/Rock Creek/Concord

Bus Driver: Ellis
Bus Number: 12-14

Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Wickstead Road 6:30 3:20 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Cedar Lane 6:30 3:20 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Autumn Brook Lane 6:31 3:21 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mahone Avenue 6:32 3:22 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Saddleridge Parkway 6:32 3:22 HHS
McKee Street & Warrior River Road 6:33 3:23 HHS
Gay Road & Warrior River Road 6:36 3:26 HHS
Normandale Drive & Warrior River Road 6:37 3:27 HHS
6701 McClain Road 6:41 3:31 HHS
Dates Circle & McClain Road 6:42 3:32 HHS
McClain Road & Chesser Road 6:43 3:33 HHS
Dates Circle 711 6:45 3:35 HHS
Dates Circle & Glass Drive 6:45 3:35 HHS
Hillview Avenue & Oak Drive 6:46 3:36 HHS
Taylors Ferry Road 7225 6:48 3:38 HHS
Lock 17 Road 8050 6:58 3:48 HHS
Jeans Way & Lock 17 Road 6:59 3:49 HHS
Steve Crowder Road & Rock Creek Road 7:02 3:52 HHS
Bahia Lane 605 7:05 3:55 HHS
Bahia Lane & Willow Green Trail 7:05 3:56 HHS
Park Road 1426 7:07 3:58 HHS
Patton Road 1036 7:09 4:00 HHS
Cozy Trail & Warrior River Road 7:10 4:01 HHS
Sunney Dell Lane &Warrior River Road 7:10 4:01 HHS
Jackson Avenue & Warrior River Road 7:11 4:02 HHS
White Drive & Warrior River Road & White Drive 7:12 4:03 HHS
Dogwwod Lane & Warrior River Road 7:13 4:04 HHS
Lilly Lane & Warrior River Road 7:14 4:05 HHS
Oak Lane & Warrior River Road 7:15 4:06 HHS
Arcade Terrace & Warrior River Road 7:16 4:07 HHS
Magnola Lane & Warrior River Road 7:16 4:08 HHS
Warrior River Road 3340 7:18 4:10 HHS
High School Road & Oak Lane 7:22 3:18 HHS
High School Road & Woodland Drive 7:23 3:17 HHS
High School Road & Edgewood Drive 7:24 3:16 HHS
Vail Avenue & Hueytown Road 7:26 3:14 HHS
Laird Avenue & Hueytown Road 7:27 3:13 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.