Admin

12-14 Warrior River Road/Rock Creek/Concord

Bus Driver: Coger
Bus Number: 12-14

Steve Crowder Road & Rock Creek Road 6:27 4:23 HHS
Willow Bend Lane & Willow Green Trail 6:30 4:21 HHS
Bahia Lane 605 6:31 4:20 HHS
Old Rock Creek Road 1465 6:33 4:19 HHS
Patton Road 1240 6:35 4:18 HHS
Warrior River Road & Cozy Trail 6:37 4:16 HHS
Warrior River Road & Sunney Dell Drive 6:38 4:15 HHS
McClain Road 6701 6:39 4:12 HHS
Dates Circle & McClain Road 6:40 4:11 HHS
Dates Circle 711 6:41 4:11 HHS
Dates Circle & Glass Drive 6:42 4:10 HHS
Franklin Drive 7333 6:43 4:09 HHS
Warrior River Road 6576 6:46 4:05 HHS
Warrior River Road & White Drive 6:47 4:02 HHS
Warrior River Road & Dogwood Lane 6:49 3:59 HHS
Warrior River Road & Lilly Lane 6:50 3:58 HHS
Warrior River Road & Oak Avenue 6:51 3:56 HHS
Warrior River Road & Arcade Terrace 6:51 3:55 HHS
Warrior River Road & Magnolia Lane 6:52 3:53 HHS
Warrior River Road 3340 6:53 3:48 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Saddleridge Parkway 7:13 3:26 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mahone Avenue 7:15 3:24 HHS
High School Road & Oak Avenue 7:17 3:23 HHS
High School Road & Woodland Drive 7:18 3:22 HHS
High School Road & Edgewood Drive 7:19 3:21 HHS
Hueytown Road & Vail Avenue 7:22 3:19 HHS
Hueytown Road Laired Avenue 7:25 3:18 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.