Admin

05-29 Virginia Lane/Stumptown/Johns Road/Dee Hendrix

Bus Driver: Coger
Bus Number: 05-29
Gilbert Drive 3547 6:32 3:50 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3543 6:33 3:51 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3539 6:34 3:52 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3401 6:36 3:54 HE, HMS, HHS
Letson Lake Road 6512 6:39 3:56 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1660 6:40 3:59 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3623 6:41 4:00 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3624  6:42 4:00 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3651 6:43 4:01 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road & Luster Drive 6:43 4:02 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 6081 6:45 4:04 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 6028 6:46 4:05 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road & Virginia Lane 6:47 4:05 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 5870

HE, HMS, HHS
Sunny Hill Drive 4044 6:48 4:05 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1366 6:48 4:06 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1424 6:49 4:06 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Dee Hendrix Road 6:49 4:07 HE, HMS, HHS
Dee Hendrix Road & Olympic Drive 6:49 4:07 HE, HMS, HHS
Dee Hendrix Road & Swindle Drive 6:50 4:08 HE, HMS, HHS
Mimosa Drive & Highland Avenue 7:15 3:28  HHS
Sharon Lane & Tinker Street 7:18 3:27  HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.