Admin

05-29 Virginia Lane/Stumptown/Johns Road/Dee Hendrix

Bus Driver: Adams
Bus Number: 05-29

Letson Lake Road 6530 6:30 3:48 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3547 6:32 3:50 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3543 6:33 3:51 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3539 6:34 3:52 HE, HMS, HHS
Gilbert Drive 3401 6:36 3:54 HE, HMS, HHS
Letson Lake Road 6512 6:39 3:56 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1660 6:40 3:59 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3623 6:41 4:01 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3624  6:42 4:02 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road 3651 6:43 4:03 HE, HMS, HHS
Stumptown Road & Luster Drive 6:45 4:04 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 6081 6:47 4:05 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 6023 6:48 4:07 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road & Cox Lane 6:49 4:06 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road & Virginia Lane 6:50 4:08 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road & Sunnyhill Drive 6:51 4:10 HE, HMS, HHS
Johns Road 5870 6:52 4:11 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1366 6:54 4:12 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1424 6:55 4:13 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Dee Hendrix Road 6:56 4:14 HE, HMS, HHS
Avery Drive & Dee Hendrix Road 6:57 4:15 HE, HMS, HHS
Dee Hendrix Road & Olympic Drive 6:57 4:17 HE, HMS, HHS
Shell Drive & Dee Hendrix Road 6:58 4:16 HE, HMS, HHS
Swindle Drive & Dee Hendrix Road  6:59 4:18 HE, HMS, HHS
26th Avenue North & 16th Street North 7:07 3:36 HMS
26th Avenue North & 17th Street North 7:08 3:35 HMS
23rd Street & Sunset Drive 7:23 3:26 HHS
20th Street & Sunset Drive 7:24 3:27 HHS
Mimosa Drive & Highland Avenue 7:28 3:30  HHS
Sharon Lane & Tinker Street 7:30 3:29  HHS
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.