Admin

04-31 Teresa Avenue/Brooklane/Brighton

Bus Driver: Stawbridge
Bus Number: 04-31

Lochness Lane & Highlander Avenue 7:00 3:20 HHS
Teresa Avenue & Novel Drive (A) 7:02 3:22 HHS
Teresa Avenue & Novel Drive (B) 7:03 3:23 HHS
Brooklane Drive 2821 7:04 3:24 HHS
Brooklane Drive & Nabors Avenue 7:06 3:26 HHS
Main Street & 48th Street 7:11 3:31 HHS
Main Street & Oakmont Street 7:12 3:32 HHS
Main Street & McDonald Street 7:13 3:33 HHS
Main Street & Watts Street 7:14 3:34 HHS
Main Street & Hoadley Street 7:15 3:34 HHS
Hoadley Street & Palmer Avenue 7:16 3:36 HHS
Bessemer Super Highway (Trailer Park A) 7:18 3:38 HHS
Bessemer Super Highway (Trailer Park B) 7:20 3:40 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.