Admin

04-31 Teresa Avenue/Brooklane/Brighton

Bus Driver: Stawbridge
Bus Number: 04-31

Lochness Lane & Highlander Avenue 6:50 3:16 HHS
Teresa Avenue & Novel Drive (A) 6:56 3:18 HHS
Teresa Avenue & Novel Drive (B) 6:56 3:18 HHS
Brooklane Drive 2821 6:58 3:22 HHS
Brooklane Drive & Nabors Avenue 7:00 3:23 HHS
Woodward Road & Huntsville Road 7:10 3:28 HHS
Church Street & Main Street 7:14 3:30 HHS
Main Street & 48th Street 7:18 3:33 HHS
Main Street & Oakmont Street 7:20 3:35 HHS
Main Street & McDonald Street 7:22 3:36 HHS
Main Street & Watts Street 7:24 3:38 HHS
Main Street & Hoadley Street 7:26 3:40 HHS
Hoadley Street & Palmer Avenue 7:30 3:42 HHS
Bessemer Super Highway (Trailer Park A) 7:35 3:46 HHS
Bessemer Super Highway (Trailer Park B) 7:36 3:48 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.