Admin

13-15 Sylvan Springs

Bus Driver: Myrick
Bus Number: 13-15

Hoagtown Loop & Higgins Drive 6:34 3:35 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop & Pine Ridge Lane 6:34 3:35 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop & Grove Circle 6:35 3:36 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop 186 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & White Oak Drive 6:36 3:38 HMS, HHS
Old Port Road 6106 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Road & Sunset Drive 6:38 3:40 HMS, HHS
Sunset Drive 6259 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway 5640 6:41 3:43 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Road 5362 6:43 3:44 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive & Oak Lane 6:44 3:45 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive 5332 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive & Elder Street 6:46 3:47 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive 5197 6:47 3:48 HMS, HHS
Crocker Mine Road & Birmingport Road 6:49 3:50 HMS, HHS
Crocker Mine Road & Park Road 6:50 3:51 HMS, HHS
Dogwood Drive 261 6:53 3:53 HMS, HHS
Pine Street 5433 6:55 3:54 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & Poplar Springs Drive 3:56 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & Rock Creek Road 6:57 3:57 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 135 6:58 3:58 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Parkview Trace 6:59 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & McKenzie Lane HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Rockwood Road HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 321 7:00 3:33 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 462 7:01 3:32 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 493 7:02 3:31 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Phillips Lane HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 1266 7:06 3:27 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Crest Drive 7:07 3:25 HMS, HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.