Admin

13-15 Sylvan Springs

Bus Driver: Watts
Bus Number: 13-15

Hoagtown Loop & Higgins Drive 6:40 3:31 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop & Pine Ridge Lane 6:41 3:32 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop & Grove Circle 6:42 3:33 HMS, HHS
Hoagtown Loop 186 6:43 3:34 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & White Oak Drive 6:44 3:36 HMS, HHS
Sunset Drive 6227 6:44 3:38 HMS, HHS
Sunset Drive 6259 6:46 3:39 HMS, HHS
Old Port Drive 6106 6:48 3:42 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway 5756 6:49 3:43 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & Drew Drive 6:49 3:44 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive 5332 6:51 3:53 HMS, HHS
Walnut Drive & Elder Street 6:52 3:54 HMS, HHS
Crocker Mine Road & Park Road 6:56 3:57 HMS, HHS
Dogwood Drive 261 6:58 3:58 HMS, HHS
Justice Street 5425 6:59 3:59 HMS, HHS
Pine Street 5429 7:00 3:59 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & Poplar Springs Drive 7:01 4:00 HMS, HHS
Birmingport Highway & Rock Creek Road 7:02 4:01 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 135 7:03 4:03 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Parkview Trace 7:04 4:03 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & McKenzie Road 7:05 4:04 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Rockwood Road 7:05 3:30 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 321 7:06 3:29 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 420 7:06 3:28 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 462 7:07 3:27 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 493 7:07 3:26 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Phillips Lane 7:09 3:24 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road 1266 7:10 3:23 HMS, HHS
Rock Creek Road & Crest Drive 7:11 3:22 HMS, HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.