Admin

10-07 North Highlands

Bus Driver: Walker
Bus Number: 10-07

King Street & Beverly Hill Road 7:00 3:18 HHS
King Street 3324 7:03 3:20 HHS
26th Avenue 812 7:05 3:23 HHS
Greenridge Road 116 7:08 3:26 HHS
Greenridge Terrace & Murphys Lane 7:10 3:28 HHS
26th Avenue & 27th Avenue 7:12 3:30 HHS
26th Avenue & Jeanne Lane 7:13 3:31 HHS
26th Avenue & 11th Court 7:15 3:33 HHS
26th Avenue & 13th Street 7:18 3:36 HHS
26th Avenue & 15th Street 7:19 3:38 HHS
26th Avenue & 17th Street 7:22 3:40 HHS
17th Street & 27th Avenue 7:24 3:42 HHS
27th Avenue & 16th Street 7:25 3:43 HHS
15th Street Road 3018 7:27 3:45 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.