Admin

19-17 North Highlands

Bus Driver: Walker
Bus Number: 19-17

King Street 3001 6:59 3:17 HHS
King Street & Beverly Hill Road 7:00 3:18 HHS
King Street 3324 7:01 3:20 HHS
26th Avenue 812 7:02 3:22 HHS
Bessemer Johns Road 4820 7:05 HHS
Bessemer Johns Road 4654 7:06 HHS
Greenridge Road 116 7:07 3:26 HHS
Willow Lane & Murphys Lane 7:08 3:28 HHS
26th Avenue & 27th Avenue 7:11 3:30 HHS
26th Avenue & Jeanne Lane 7:12 3:31 HHS
26th Avenue & 11th Court 7:13 3:33 HHS
26th Avenue & 12th Street 7:14 3:35 HHS
26th Avenue & 13th Street 7:15 3:36 HHS
26th Avenue & 15th Street 7:16 3:38 HHS
26th Avenue & 16th Street 7:17 3:39 HHS
26th Avenue & 17th Street 7:18 3:40 HHS
17th Street & 27th Avenue 7:19 3:42 HHS
15th Street Road & Faircrest Drive 7:20 3:43 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.