Admin

15-23 Hueytown Road

Bus Driver: Northcutt
Bus Number: 15-23

Pope Drive & Hazel Drive 6:50 3:41 HHS
Pope Drive & Lowery Drive 6:51 3:40 HHS
Pope Drive & Hill Avenue 6:52 3:39 HHS
Hueytown Road & Patricia Street 6:53 3:36 HHS
Hueytown Road & Pine Avenue 6:54 3:35 HHS
Hueytown Road & Vines Avenue 6:55 3:34 HHS
Hueytown Road & Jones Avenue 6:56 3:33 HHS
Hueytown Road & Walker Avenue 7:00 3:18 HHS
Hueytown Road & Highland Avenue 7:01 3:19 HHS
Hueytown Road & Devon Road (31st Street) 7:02 3:21 HHS
Hueytown Road & 29th Street North 7:03 3:22 HHS
Brooklane Drive & 21st Street North 7:05 3:25 HHS
Circle Drive & 28th Avenue North 7:07 3:27 HHS
Circle Drive & Shady Lane 7:08 3:28 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.