Admin

19-16 Hueytown Road

Bus Driver: Northcutt
Bus Number: 19-16

Pope Drive & Hazel Drive 6:50 3:44 HHS
Pope Drive & Lowery Drive 6:51 3:43 HHS
Pope Drive & Hill Avenue 6:52 3:42 HHS
Hueytown Road & Patricia Street 6:53 3:39 HHS
Hueytown Road & Bedford Street 6:53 3:38 HHS
Hueytown Road & Pine Avenue 6:54 3:37 HHS
Hueytown Road & Vines Avenue 6:55 3:36 HHS
Hueytown Road & Jones Avenue 6:56 3:35 HHS
Hueytown Road 1297 6:59 3:33 HHS
Hueytown Road & Walker Avenue 7:00 3:18 HHS
Hueytown Road & Highland Avenue 7:01 3:19 HHS
Hueytown Road 1133 7:02 3:20 HHS
Hueytown Road & Faircrest Drive 7:03 3:21 HHS
Hueytown Road & Devon Road (31st Street) 7:04 3:22 HHS
Hueytown Road & 29th Street North 7:05 3:23 HHS
Brooklane Drive & 21st Street North 7:07 3:26 HHS
Circle Drive & 28th Avenue North 7:09 3:28 HHS
Circle Drive & Shady Lane 7:10 3:29 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.