Admin

08-11 Hueytown Middle/Brooklane/Brighton

Bus Driver: Stewart
Bus Number: 08-11

Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 3025 (WALGREENS) 6:45 3:44 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mabelon Drive 6:45 3:44 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Highwood Drive 6:45 3:45 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 2891 (ALDI) 6:46 3:45 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive &1st Avenue 6:48 3:47 HHS
McClain Street & Morgan Avenue 6:54 3:30 HHS
McClain Street & 7th Avenue 6:56 3:28 HHS
McClain Street & Woodward Road 6:58 3:26 HHS
Woodward Road & Oak Ridge Circle 6:59 3:25 HHS
Woodward Road & Smith Street 7:01 3:23 HHS
Main Street & Church Street 7:03 3:21 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & 3rd Avenue 7:08 3:35 HHS
Pleasnant Grove Road & Hoke Avenue 7:09 3:37 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 810 7:13 3:39 HHS
Old Warrior River Road & Pine Street 7:14 3:40 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Hardy Street 7:15 3:42 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mabelon Court 7:17 3:43 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.