Admin

15-23 Hueytown Middle/Brooklane/Brighton

Bus Driver: Stewart
Bus Number: 15-23

Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 3025 (WALGREENS) 6:45 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mabelon Drive 6:46 3:24 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Highwood Drive 6:47 3:30 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 2891 (ALDI) 6:49 3:33 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive &1st Avenue 6:52 HHS
McClain Street & Morgan Avenue 6:56 3:35 HHS
McClain Street & 7th Avenue 6:58 3:36 HHS
McClain Street & Woodward Road 7:02 3:37 HHS
Woodward Road & Oak Ridge Circle 7:03 3:40 HHS
Woodward Road & Smith Street 7:04 HHS
Main Street & Church Street 7:05 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & 3rd Avenue 7:08 3:43 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & 2nd Avenue 7:09 3:44 HHS
Pleasnant Grove Road & Hoke Avenue 7:09 3:45 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 810 7:10 3:47 HHS
Old Warrior River Road & Pine Street 7:11 3:50 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Hardy Street 7:13 3:52 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Newport Drive 7:14 3:53 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Mabelon Court 7:15 3:55 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Wickstead Road 7:17 3:22 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Cedar Lane 7:18 3:21 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 3132 ( Apt) 7:19 3:20 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive 3021 3:23 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.