Admin

14-04 Forest Road/Garywood/MLK

Bus Driver: Pryor
Bus Number: 14-04

Forest Road & Forest Circle 6:57 3:17 HHS
Allison Bonnett Memorial Drive & Branch Street 6:58 3:18 HHS
Knight Avenue & Alaska Drive 7:00 3:20 HHS
Forest Road 287 7:01 3:21 HHS
Forest Road & Wren Avenue 7:03 3:23 HHS
Harlem Avenue West & Yellowbird Lane 7:05 3:25 HHS
Kingswood Drive & McPherson Lane 7:06 3:26 HHS
Coalfire Avenue & Five Acre Road 7:08 3:28 HHS
Hatteras Street & Boyce Avenue 7:09 3:30 HHS
Clio Street & Boyce Avenue 7:11 3:33 HHS
McShan Drive & Coalfire Avenue 7:13 3:36 HHS
Broad Street & Marsh Avenue 7:15 3:39 HHS
Broad Street & Knight Avenue 7:16 3:40 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.