Admin

10-07 Edenwood

Bus Driver: Bratton
Bus Number: 10-07

Churchview Way 3210 6:46 3:20 HE, HMS, HHS
Eden Valley Drive 2013 6:47 3:21 HE,HMS,HHS
Eden Valley Drive & Powers Drive  6:48 3:22 HE, HMS, HHS
Churchview Way & Fieldale Drive 6:52 3:26 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 2020 6:53 3:27 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Good Hope Drive 6:54 3:29 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Stoker Drive 6:55 3:30 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Coke Oven Drive 6:56 3:31 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Donaldson Drive 6:58 3:33 HE, HMS, HHS
Fieldale Drive & Tallwoods Lane 7:00 3:35 HE, HMS, HHS
Edenwood Drive & Lone Oak Road 7:02 3:37 HE, HMS, HHS
Edenwood Drive & Crossover Drive 7:03 3:38 HE, HMS, HHS
Churchview Way 7:04 3:39 HE, HMS, HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.