Admin

18-12 Brookland/Pinewood/15th Street Road

Bus Driver: Chandler
Bus Number: 18-12

White Drive & 15th Street Road 6:53 3:16 HHS
Crosan Drive & 15th Street Road 6:54 3:17 HHS
CC Camp Road & 15th Street Road 6:58 3:19 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Gay Road 6:59 3:25 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Cherokee Lane 7:00 3:26 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Marney Lane 7:01 3:27 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Clayton Road 7:02 3:29 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Rew Road 7:03 3:30 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Johnson Drive 7:04 3:32 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Fuller Street 7:06 3:33 HHS
East Crest Road & Cherry Avenue 7:07 3:35 HHS
East Crest Road & Johnson Drive/ Stadium Avenue 7:08 3:36 HHS
East Crest Road, Love Street & Beta Street  7:09 3:38 HHS
Love Street & Chapel Drive 7:13 3:39 HHS
Brooklande Drive & Dexter Avenue 7:14 3:44 HHS
Brookland Drive & Fairy Avenue 7:15 3:46 HHS
Gwin Avenue & Inglenook Drive 7:16 3:47 HHS
Merrimont Drive & Cambridge Drive 7:17 3:49 HHS
Merrimont Road & Cambridge Road 7:19 3:51 HHS
Virginia Drive & Hillside Drive 7:22 3:55 HHS
Virginia Drive & Chateau Road 7:23 3:56 HHS
Virginia Drive & Pinehaven Drive 7:24 3:57 HHS
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.