Admin

05-27 Brookland/Pinewood/15th Street Road

Bus Driver: Chandler
Bus Number: 05-27

White Drive & 15th Street Road 6:54 3:16 HHS
CC Camp Road & 15th Street Road 6:55 3:17 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Gay Road 7:00 3:22 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Cherokee Lane 7:01 3:23 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Marney Lane 7:02 3:24 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Clayton Road 7:03 3:25 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Rew Road 7:04 3:26 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Johnson Drive 7:05 3:27 HHS
Pinewood Avenue & Fuller Street 7:06 3:28 HHS
East Crest Road & Cherry Avenue 7:07 3:29 HHS
East Crest Road & Johnson Drive/ Stadium Avenue 7:08 3:30 HHS
East Crest Road, Love Street & Beta Street 7:10 3:32 HHS
Love Street & Chapel Drive 7:11 3:33 HHS
Brooklande Drive & Dexter Avenue 7:15 3:37 HHS
Brookland Drive & Fairy Avenue 7:16 3:38 HHS
Gwin Avenue & Inglenook Drive 7:17 3:39 HHS
Merrimont Drive & Cambridge Drive 7:18 3:40 HHS
Merrimont Road & Cambridge Road 7:19 3:41 HHS
Sunrise Blvd & 23rd Street 7:20 3:42 HHS
Sunrise Blvd & 20th Street 7:21 3:43 HHS
Virginia Drive & Hillside Drive 7:23 3:45 HHS
Virginia Drive & Pinehaven Drive 7:24 3:46 HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.