Admin

05-33 15th Street/Virginia Drive

Bus Driver: Parsons
Bus Number: 05-33

Virginia Drive & Deer Run Lane 6:53 3:26 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Drive & White Post Road 6:54 3:27 HE, HMS, HHS
Larabe Lane & White Post Road 6:55 3:30 HE, HMS, HHS
Paul Lane 2401 6:57 3:31 HE, HMS, HHS
Churchview Way & Space Road 7:01 3:32 HE, HMS, HHS
Space Road & Galaxie Drive 7:02 3:33 HE, HMS, HHS
Cape Road 165 7:02 3:35 HE, HMS, HHS
Dee Hendrix Road 112 7:04 3:37 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Drive & Thrasher Drive 7:05 3:40 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane 1340 7:06 3:23 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Donaldson Drive 7:08 3:21 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Road 1340
3:23 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Road 1345
3:24 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Drive & White Post Drive
3:27 HE, HMS, HHS
Wincroft Road & White Post Drive
3:30 HE, HMS, HHS
Cape Road & Venus Cirlce
3:36 HE, HMS, HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.