Admin

18-11 15th Street/Virginia Drive

Bus Driver: Parsons
Bus Number: 18-11

15th Street Road & Virginia Lane 6:46 3:13 HE, HMS
Virginia Drive & Nancy Cirlce 6:52 3:37 HE, HMS
Virginia Drive & Lee Ann Drive 6:53 3:40 HE, HMS
Virginia Drive 3028 6:55 HE, HMS
Virginia Drive & Deer Run Lane 6:56 3:27 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Drive & White Post Road 6:58 3:28 HE, HMS, HHS
Larabe Lane & White Post Road 7:00 3:30 HE, HMS, HHS
Paul Lane 2104 7:01 3:31 HE, HMS, HHS
Alan Shepard Drive & Star Circle 7:02 HE,HMS,HHS
Space Road 173 7:02 HE, HMS, HHS
Galaxy Drive 3052 7:03 HE,HMS,HHS
Cape Road 157 7:03 HE, HMS, HHS
Cape Road 135 7:04 HE,HMS,HHS
Dee Hendrix Road 112 7:05 3:36 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Drive & Thrasher Drive 7:06 3:25 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Lane & Donaldson Drive 7:08 3:23 HE, HMS, HHS
Virginia Road 1465 7:09 3:21 HE,HMS,HHS
15th Street Road 4924 7:11 3:20 HE, HMS
15th Street Road & Edgefield Lane 3:14 HE,HMS
Virginia Road 1340 3:24 HE,HMS,HHS
Virginia Drive 3053 3:26 HE,HMS,HHS
Churchview Way & Space Road 3:32 HE,HMS,HHS
Space Road & Galaxy Drive 3:33 HE,HMS,HHS
Alan Shepard Drive & Cape Road 3:35 HE,HMS,HHS

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.